Entries

Entry no Sail Number Boat Name Helm Crew Club
1 GBR 5500 Doris Patrick Palmer Morgan Langridge Worthing Sailing Club
2 GBR 7513   Holly Winrow Nigel Jupp Worthing Sailing Club
3 GBR 8010   Rod Winrow Sarah Gee Worthing Sailing Club
4 GBR 7382 On Sunday Deborah Waters Barry Peters Worthing Sailing Club
5 BEL 8000 Tofi Rob Garcka Fi Geogebeur Worthing Sailing Club
6 GBR 7113   Matthew Cooper Worthing Sailing Club
7 GBR 6464   James Head TBC Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club
8 GBR 7846 Kin Boat Darren Wood TA Wood Island Yacht Club
9 NED 7960   Nicolette van Gorp Ruud van Gisbergen Roerkoning
10 GBR 6513   Martin Stevens TBC Worthing Sailing Club
11 GBR 7348 Scorcio David Goodwin Neil Young Worthing Sailing Club
12 GBR 6457   Alizee Malavart Christopher Burke Worthing Sailing Club
13 GBR 7894 Fluid Joe Franks TBC RYYC
14 ITA 5242   Riccardo Bertazzoli Adriana Aggio Worthing Sailing Club
15 GER 6175   Angelo Palazzolo Max Jonathan Palazzolo SSCP
16 GBR 7844   Sean O'Connor TBC Weston SC
17 GBR 7835 www.sailingbooks.co.uk Dave Roberts Louise Roberts Stokes Bay SC
18 GBR 7604 I have no name Mark Gower TBC Island Yacht Club
19 NED 7705   Reinout den Teuling Roerkoning
20 GBR 7344   Simon Palmer Rhona MacGregor Worthing Sailing Club
21 TBC   Windsport Team Windsport Team Windsport
22 GBR 7711 dinghyinsurance.com David Lloyd TBC Stokes Bay SC
23 GBR 888 Blow Me II Jamie Lynch Jamie Ferguson NSSC
24 GBR 7969 Captain Nemo Adrian Parsons Mark Stones DWSC
25 GBR 7311 Dorle Dan Teubert Amy Teubert Restronguet SC
26 GBR 7673   Mat Pollock Liz Morris Dee SC
27 GBR 1288 Lola Matthew Kingsland Bev Goodchild Netley SC
28 GBR 7838   Paul Craft Abbey Jupp Worthing Sailing Club
29 GBR 5888 Hi Dan Smith Tom Rouse Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club
30 GBR 8009 Paddington Marco Manganelli Tilly Chester Stokes Bay SC
31 GBR 7520 The Old Dogs Keith Pollitt Jonathan Dalton UKIDA
32 GBR 8007   Simon Moruzzi Lucy Mayhew Dee SC
33 FRA 8004 Beware the Cat Thierry Wibaux Christine Wibaux CV Angouleme
34 GBR 7324 Actually Dawn Griffiths Oliver Griffiths Worthing Sailing Club
35 TBC   Caleb Cooper Chloe Millward Worthing Sailing Club
36 GBR 7601   Gareth Luker Jo Nichols Worthing Sailing Club
37 GBR 6473 This ol' Dart of mine Andy Kelley Rosie Hill Stokes Bay SC
38 GBR 7778 Daisy & Buttercup Lee Matthews Chantelle Neighbour Dee SC
39 GBR 7345   Rob Clay Dan Clay Marconi Sailing Club
40 TBC One for the Road Tom Parker Ellis Stonehouse Netley SC
41 GBR 4704   Ian Wright   Clacton SC
42 GBR 7694 Rincewind Jonathan Lavender   Marconi Sailing Club
43 GBR 6722   Robert Hewitt Curtis Malyon Worthing Sailing Club
44 GBR 7984 Top Cat Mike Jones Max Palazzolo UKIDA
45 GBR 7942 Usain Boat Hector Bunclark Joe Talbot-Adams North Devon Yacht Club
46 GBR 7703   Julian Pickering Yvonne Pickering UKIDA
47 GBR 7945 Blue Daniel Norman Alysha Monkman RBYC
48 GBR 7014   Francois Morisset Sam Ngassa CV Sanguinet
49 GBR 7248 Pirate Cidaar Andrew McQueen Sara Stones Stokes Bay SC
50 GBR 7349   Gilbert Knox   Worthing Sailing Club
51 ITA 2560   Enrico Bertazzoli Nicoleta Monari Lega Navale Meina
52 GBR 6159   Samuel Walker Michael Macleod Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club
53 GBR 7706   Shane Keen Jill Andrews Worthing Sailing Club
54 GBR 601 Ugly Duckling Mark Baker Stefano De Paolo Weston SC